Global b2b Network
Custom Search
Hot Searches:
mobile phone
mp3
DVD player
shoes
toy
valve
scooter
furniture
Radio & TV Broadcasting

Metabox 3 Receiver
Metabox 3 Receiver
Features: a) Sti55 18 chips b) 1CA + 2CI + FTA + Patch + Autoroll c) Embeded Viaccess \ nagravision ...
Indoor Antenna
Indoor Antenna
Specifications: a) Frequency: 45~860MHz b) Gain: 26dB~28dBMHz c) Impedance: 75Ω d) Main voltag...
Satellite Receiver
Satellite Receiver
Specifications: a) Complies to DVB - S/MPEG - 2, C / KU wave range, compatible with SCPC / MCPC, su...
Project Digital Satellite Receiver
Project Digital Satellite Receiver
Specifications: a) Complies to DVB - S/MPEG - 2, C / KU wave range, compatible with SCPC / MCPC, s...
Digital Satellite Receiver
Digital Satellite Receiver
Features (WT - 1404P 1 CA and 2 CI ): a) 1 smart card reader for conax b) 8 built in encryption sy...
Antenna
Antenna
Specifications (): a) C: 1.8m, 1.5m, 1.2m b) Ku: 0.75m
5.8G Micro - Strip High Gain Antenna
5.8G Micro - Strip High Gain Antenna
Specifications: a) Frequency range: 5125 ~ 5850MHz b) Gain: 23dBi c) VSWR: <=1.4 d) Nominal impedan...
DVB
DVB
a) Fully DVB - S/MPEG - 2 compliant b) STi5518 single chip c) QPSK demodulation d) Symbol rate: 2...
External Laser Transmitter ( 1550nm )
External Laser Transmitter ( 1550nm )
They are important equipments of the establishment of large or middle size CATV HFC network and main...
DVB
DVB
a) Fully DVB - S/MPEG - 2 compliant b) STi5518 single chip c) QPSK demodulation d) Symbol rate: 2...

1 2 3 4  >>
Radio & TV Broadcasting 
Home - Gold Suppliers - Buy - Sell - Trade Shows - My Germes-Online - About Germes-Online - Help - Site Map - Contact Us
© 1999-2005 Germes LLC. All rights reserved.